Nerd Spell

Nerd Spell



Free

3.0.0for iPhone
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
لقطات الشاشة لـ Nerd Spell
Nerd Spell الملصقNerd Spell الملصقNerd Spell الملصقNerd Spell الملصقNerd Spell الملصق

About Nerd Spell

Nerd Spell is an app for meeting nerd people around the world, we nerds know that one problem in life is to find people with the same interest like ours especially if you want to find a date. This is the whole reason of Nerd Spell existence. We created a game like application that you can fix this problem in a funny way.
Show More

تحديث لأحدث إصدار 3.0.0

Last updated on 22/04/2019
الإصدارات القديمة
==> NEW NERD SPELL <==
General bug fixes;
Change timeline to swipe mode;
Layout improvements;
Added burn spell option to vision spell area;
Show More
Version History
3.0.0
22/04/2019
==> NEW NERD SPELL <==
General bug fixes;
Change timeline to swipe mode;
Layout improvements;
Added burn spell option to vision spell area;
2.0.0
10/09/2016
New visual identity; New rules and spells; Bug fixes;

Nerd Spell FAQ

انقر هنا لمعرفة كيفية تنزيل Nerd Spell في بلد أو منطقة محظورة.
تحقق من القائمة التالية لمعرفة الحد الأدنى من المتطلبات Nerd Spell.
iPhone
Nerd Spell هي مدعومة على اللغات English

بدائل لـ Nerd Spell

ربما يعجبك أيضا