Paddle Up

Paddle Up



Free

1.1for iPhone, iPad
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
لقطات الشاشة لـ Paddle Up
Paddle Up الملصقPaddle Up الملصقPaddle Up الملصق
Paddle Up الملصقPaddle Up الملصقPaddle Up الملصقPaddle Up الملصق

About Paddle Up

Swipe for moving the ball to make it bounce on the paddles. If you make it collide with the others, they destroy the ball.

How high can you get?
Show More

تحديث لأحدث إصدار 1.1

Last updated on 14/11/2016
الإصدارات القديمة
1) Bug fixes;
Show More
Version History
1.1
14/11/2016
1) Bug fixes;
1.0
04/11/2016

Paddle Up FAQ

انقر هنا لمعرفة كيفية تنزيل Paddle Up في بلد أو منطقة محظورة.
تحقق من القائمة التالية لمعرفة الحد الأدنى من المتطلبات Paddle Up.
iPhone
iPad
Paddle Up هي مدعومة على اللغات English

بدائل لـ Paddle Up

ربما يعجبك أيضا

أكثر البرنامج من Sakae Nagahamaya