Diesel Decoder

Diesel Decoder



Grátis

5.2.1for iPhone, iPad
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
Diesel Decoder Capturas de tela
Diesel Decoder CartazDiesel Decoder CartazDiesel Decoder CartazDiesel Decoder Cartaz
Diesel Decoder CartazDiesel Decoder CartazDiesel Decoder CartazDiesel Decoder CartazDiesel Decoder CartazDiesel Decoder Cartaz

About Diesel Decoder

Diesel Decoder is a Bluetooth diagnostics tool for all Heavy Commercial Vehicles, it can be used for reading/clearing Diagnostic Trouble Codes (DTCs), parameters, live data, and running bi-directional commands using the Diesel Decoder hardware (required). Diesel Decoder also allows the user to generate local and cloud based reports that may be viewed, printed, or shared with others via the Diesel Laptops Diesel Health Platform.
Show More

Novidades da Última Versão 5.2.1

Last updated on Mar 27, 2026
Versões Antigas
- Fixed report not configuring properly
- Fixed IOS view/share issue for report
- Fixed issue with intermittent firmware updates
Show More
Version History
5.2.1
Mar 27, 2026
- Fixed report not configuring properly
- Fixed IOS view/share issue for report
- Fixed issue with intermittent firmware updates

Diesel Decoder FAQ

Clique aqui para saber como baixar Diesel Decoder em um país ou região restrita.
Confira a lista a seguir para ver os requisitos mínimos de Diesel Decoder.
iPhone
iPad

Alternativa de Diesel Decoder

Você pode gostar

Obtenha mais de Diesel Laptops LLC