
Laqueus Escape 2
Grátis
2.2.8for iPhone, iPad
Age Rating
Laqueus Escape 2 Capturas de tela
About Laqueus Escape 2
You don't know how or when, but you've returned to this strange facility. Time behaves strangely and the place is ruined. The old exit is blocked, you have to find your way out again, solve all the puzzles and challenges! This will be easier this time. Or not, but there's only one way to find out!
Laqueus Escape 2 is a new generation point and click escape adventure game with original high difficulty puzzles and exciting atmosphere.
Laqueus Escape 2 is a new generation point and click escape adventure game with original high difficulty puzzles and exciting atmosphere.
Show More
Novidades da Última Versão 2.2.8
Last updated on Feb 1, 2024
Versões Antigas
Chapter 3 is out! This time your vision and math skills will be put to the test. Have fun!
Show More
Version History
2.2.8
Feb 1, 2024
Chapter 3 is out! This time your vision and math skills will be put to the test. Have fun!
Laqueus Escape 2 FAQ
Clique aqui para saber como baixar Laqueus Escape 2 em um país ou região restrita.
Confira a lista a seguir para ver os requisitos mínimos de Laqueus Escape 2.
iPhone
iPad
Vídeos Relacionados
Latest introduction video of Laqueus Escape 2 on iPhone








































