
Just Launch It
The Course Creator's App
GratisOffers In-App Purchases
3.4.1for iPhone, iPad and more
Age Rating
Just Launch It Screenshots
About Just Launch It
It’s time to monetize your expertise with the Just Launch It app by LearnWorlds!
Get the skills you need to succeed in the online learning industry anytime, anywhere.
We empower course creators to grow professionally and thrive in the industry of their choice with a series of cutting-edge courses, workshops and webinars.
******************************
WHAT YOU WILL LEARN
******************************
Get the app to explore our library with cutting-edge online video courses and learn how to create, launch, market and sell your online courses.
Engage with real-world industry experts from around the globe and join a community of course creators!
DISCOVER COURSES BY EXPERTS
Cutting edge courses introduced by experts and much more.
EXPLORE LIBRARY and WATCH
Find exactly what you need by searching the library of a wide variety of courses.
JOIN THE COMMUNITY
Thousands of course creators around the world trust LearnWorlds.
LEARN ON THE GO
Watch your course videos, read ebooks and test your knowledge anytime, anywhere.
ONLINE AT YOUR OWN PACE
Take full advantage of your time!
Download your app today and transform your online learning business with LearnWorlds.
Just Launch It is a free app crafted for course creators to tap into the knowledge of creating exceptional learning experiences & thrive in their industry with free and exclusive courses.
Our privacy policy is located here: https://www.learnworlds.com/privacy-policy/
Taking your online learning business to the next level? We've got your back!
Get the skills you need to succeed in the online learning industry anytime, anywhere.
We empower course creators to grow professionally and thrive in the industry of their choice with a series of cutting-edge courses, workshops and webinars.
******************************
WHAT YOU WILL LEARN
******************************
Get the app to explore our library with cutting-edge online video courses and learn how to create, launch, market and sell your online courses.
Engage with real-world industry experts from around the globe and join a community of course creators!
DISCOVER COURSES BY EXPERTS
Cutting edge courses introduced by experts and much more.
EXPLORE LIBRARY and WATCH
Find exactly what you need by searching the library of a wide variety of courses.
JOIN THE COMMUNITY
Thousands of course creators around the world trust LearnWorlds.
LEARN ON THE GO
Watch your course videos, read ebooks and test your knowledge anytime, anywhere.
ONLINE AT YOUR OWN PACE
Take full advantage of your time!
Download your app today and transform your online learning business with LearnWorlds.
Just Launch It is a free app crafted for course creators to tap into the knowledge of creating exceptional learning experiences & thrive in their industry with free and exclusive courses.
Our privacy policy is located here: https://www.learnworlds.com/privacy-policy/
Taking your online learning business to the next level? We've got your back!
Show More
Was ist neu in der neuesten Version 3.4.1
Last updated on Mar 9, 2022
Alte Versionen
Bug Fixes
-Fixed: Issue with course progress when units are added or removed
-Fixed: Display 'No notifications yet' even when there are active notifications
-Fixed: Landscape for learning units on Iphone
-Fixed: New notification indications
-Fixed: Issue with course progress when units are added or removed
-Fixed: Display 'No notifications yet' even when there are active notifications
-Fixed: Landscape for learning units on Iphone
-Fixed: New notification indications
Show More
Version History
3.4.1
Mar 9, 2022
Bug Fixes
-Fixed: Issue with course progress when units are added or removed
-Fixed: Display 'No notifications yet' even when there are active notifications
-Fixed: Landscape for learning units on Iphone
-Fixed: New notification indications
-Fixed: Issue with course progress when units are added or removed
-Fixed: Display 'No notifications yet' even when there are active notifications
-Fixed: Landscape for learning units on Iphone
-Fixed: New notification indications
3.3.4
Feb 2, 2022
This release includes:
• Bug fixes, design enhancements, and other ongoing performance improvements
• Bug fixes, design enhancements, and other ongoing performance improvements
3.3.3
Feb 2, 2022
This release includes:
• Bug fixes, design enhancements, and other ongoing performance improvements
• Bug fixes, design enhancements, and other ongoing performance improvements
3.0.11
Sep 25, 2021
This release includes:
• Bug fixes, design enhancements, and other ongoing performance improvements
• Bug fixes, design enhancements, and other ongoing performance improvements
3.0.3
Aug 3, 2021
This release includes:
• Bug fixes, design enhancements, and other ongoing performance improvements
• Bug fixes, design enhancements, and other ongoing performance improvements
3.0.1
Jul 23, 2021
This release includes:
• Bug fixes, design enhancements, and other ongoing performance improvements
• Bug fixes, design enhancements, and other ongoing performance improvements
3.0.0
Jul 21, 2021
Just Launch It FAQ
Klicken Sie hier, um zu erfahren, wie Sie Just Launch It in eingeschränkten Ländern oder Regionen herunterladen können.
Überprüfen Sie die folgende Liste, um die Mindestanforderungen von Just Launch It zu sehen.
iPhone
Erfordert iOS 12.0 oder neuer.
iPad
Erfordert iPadOS 12.0 oder neuer.
iPod touch
Erfordert iOS 12.0 oder neuer.
Just Launch It unterstützt Englisch
Just Launch It beinhaltet In-App-Käufe. Bitte überprüfen Sie den folgenden Preisplan:
Email Marketing for Creators
0,99 €
Just Launch it! Challenge
0,00 €
Sell Online Courses in 5 Days
0,99 €






























