
Gem Stack
無料
4.0.4for iPhone, iPad
Age Rating
Gem Stack スクリーンショット
About Gem Stack
Can you stack your way to treasure without losing a single gem? Let’s find out in Gem Stack!
Enter the dazzling world of Gem Stack, the ultimate hyper-casual runner where your goal is to collect, stack, and protect precious gems while racing through a road full of obstacles and traps. Every swipe counts as you guide your growing pile of sparkling crystals toward the finish line!
Slide, dodge, and merge your way through dangerous tracks. Stack your gems higher and shine brighter with every flawless run. But beware — one wrong move and your gems could shatter!
How to Play
Swipe left or right to move along the track.
Collect colorful gems and build your stack.
Avoid sharp traps and smashable obstacles.
Merge rare gems to boost your score.
Reach the end with your stack intact and claim your rewards!
Key Features
Satisfying Gem Runner Gameplay: Run, collect, and stack beautiful gems in this polished arcade experience.
Obstacle Dodging Action: Avoid deadly traps, holes, and barriers.
Merge Mechanics: Combine gems for higher value and more sparkle.
Bright Visuals: Vivid, glittering graphics with fluid animations.
Addictive Progression: Level up your runs and discover rare gem types.
Why Play Gem Stack?
If you love runner games with shiny rewards and satisfying stacking action, Gem Stack delivers a fast-paced and visually stunning experience. Each run is a new challenge full of glitter and glory!
Download Gem Stack now and start stacking your way to gem-filled greatness!
Enter the dazzling world of Gem Stack, the ultimate hyper-casual runner where your goal is to collect, stack, and protect precious gems while racing through a road full of obstacles and traps. Every swipe counts as you guide your growing pile of sparkling crystals toward the finish line!
Slide, dodge, and merge your way through dangerous tracks. Stack your gems higher and shine brighter with every flawless run. But beware — one wrong move and your gems could shatter!
How to Play
Swipe left or right to move along the track.
Collect colorful gems and build your stack.
Avoid sharp traps and smashable obstacles.
Merge rare gems to boost your score.
Reach the end with your stack intact and claim your rewards!
Key Features
Satisfying Gem Runner Gameplay: Run, collect, and stack beautiful gems in this polished arcade experience.
Obstacle Dodging Action: Avoid deadly traps, holes, and barriers.
Merge Mechanics: Combine gems for higher value and more sparkle.
Bright Visuals: Vivid, glittering graphics with fluid animations.
Addictive Progression: Level up your runs and discover rare gem types.
Why Play Gem Stack?
If you love runner games with shiny rewards and satisfying stacking action, Gem Stack delivers a fast-paced and visually stunning experience. Each run is a new challenge full of glitter and glory!
Download Gem Stack now and start stacking your way to gem-filled greatness!
Show More
最新バージョン 4.0.4 の更新情報
Last updated on 2026年06月05日
旧バージョン
We gave things a polish so you can play without pause. Update now for smoother gameplay!
Show More
Version History
4.0.4
2026年06月05日
We gave things a polish so you can play without pause. Update now for smoother gameplay!
Gem Stack FAQ
ここをクリック!地理的に制限されているアプリのダウンロード方法をご参考ください。
次のリストをチェックして、Gem Stackの最低システム要件をご確認ください。
iPhone
iPad
関連動画
Latest introduction video of Gem Stack on iPhone
Latest introduction video of Gem Stack on iPhone
Latest introduction video of Gem Stack on iPhone





























![[Premium] RPG アルバスティア戦記](https://image.winudf.com/v2/image1/MjA4NzkxNDRfMTY5NzkxNzUzNV8wNzQ/screen-0.png?fakeurl=1&type=png&w=106)










