Mapsted Sandbox

Mapsted Sandbox



無料

10.7for iPhone
MAPSTED
Developer
2026年05月21日
Update Date
Navigation
Category
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
Mapsted Sandbox スクリーンショット
Mapsted Sandbox ポスターMapsted Sandbox ポスターMapsted Sandbox ポスターMapsted Sandbox ポスター

About Mapsted Sandbox

Mapsted Sandbox is an advanced staging environment that clients can use to test Mapsted’s beacon-free indoor positioning technology in their properties.

Publish to Mapsted Sandbox to safely test any changes you want to make to your property before you go live, without affecting your current settings.

This app works in conjunction with the Mapsted Calibration app.
Show More

最新バージョン 10.7 の更新情報

Last updated on 2026年05月21日
旧バージョン
We’re continuously working to elevate this app to offer you a better experience with each update. This version includes:

- Bug fixes, stability improvements, and performance enhancements.

Love this update? Your feedback helps us improve. Please send your comments to marketing@mapsted.com
Show More
Version History
10.7
2026年05月21日
We’re continuously working to elevate this app to offer you a better experience with each update. This version includes:

- Bug fixes, stability improvements, and performance enhancements.

Love this update? Your feedback helps us improve. Please send your comments to marketing@mapsted.com

Mapsted Sandbox FAQ

ここをクリック!地理的に制限されているアプリのダウンロード方法をご参考ください。
次のリストをチェックして、Mapsted Sandboxの最低システム要件をご確認ください。
iPhone

Mapsted Sandboxの類似アプリ

あなたも好きかも

MAPSTED からもっと手に入れる