Soap and bubbles-clear

Soap and bubbles-clear


Strategy shooting offline game


無料

1.1.0for iPhone, iPod touch
小航 晏
Developer
32.7MB
Size
2020年12月22日
Update Date
Strategy
Category
4+
Age Rating
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
Soap and bubbles-clear スクリーンショット
Soap and bubbles-clear ポスターSoap and bubbles-clear ポスターSoap and bubbles-clear ポスターSoap and bubbles-clear ポスターSoap and bubbles-clear ポスターSoap and bubbles-clear ポスターSoap and bubbles-clear ポスター

About Soap and bubbles-clear

A relaxed and casual shooting game, shoot and eliminate hordes of soap bubbles! In the cute burst of bubbles, release the pressure and have fun!

===Easy gameplay===
Swipe the screen to adjust your shooting direction and strength, let the bullet hit the bubble, and enjoy the "pow-pow" bubble bursting sound!

===Interesting props===
8 kinds of bubble props, get them and trigger various interesting effects!
4 kinds of soap, hit the soap reasonably, clear the bubbles hiding behind the soap!

===Rich levels===
120 levels composed of soaps and bubbles are waiting for you to challenge. Soaps and bubbles are formed into various interesting shapes. Can you guess what shape they make up?

===Unique design===
Make reasonable use of props and soap, find the best shooting route and ejection method, each level can get 100% bubble removal in a limited number of bullets!

===World Rank===
In gamecenter, compete with friends and players from all over the world to score points!
Show More

最新バージョン 1.1.0 の更新情報

Last updated on 2020年12月22日
Version History
1.1.0
2020年12月22日

Soap and bubbles-clear FAQ

ここをクリック!地理的に制限されているアプリのダウンロード方法をご参考ください。
次のリストをチェックして、Soap and bubbles-clearの最低システム要件をご確認ください。
iPhone
iOS 10.0以降が必要です。
iPod touch
iOS 10.0以降が必要です。
Soap and bubbles-clearは次の言語がサポートされています。 簡体字中国語, 繁体字中国語, 英語

Soap and bubbles-clearの類似アプリ

あなたも好きかも

小航 晏 からもっと手に入れる