
Beta Cinemas
무료
2.9.2for iPhone
Age Rating
Beta Cinemas 스크린 샷
About Beta Cinemas
Beta Cinemas’s proud to brings Hollywood movie experience to Vietnamese people at the most reasonable price of VND 40,000.
Equipped with the most high-tech projections and sound system, the combination of entertainment complex and food center has made Beta Cinemas become the most attractive destination for both friends and families.
Beta Cinemas is pleased to introduce our free mobile application which can bring you many benefits and conveniences:
1. Keep up-to-date on coming soon, now showing and special movies.
2. Book tickets fast and pay online conveniently.
3. Find your nearest cinema and provide full movie schedule.
4. Update attractive promotions and interesting news about your favorite movies.
5. Keep up-to-date with helpful policies extremely for Beta Cinemas members.
Install and enjoy your movie!
Equipped with the most high-tech projections and sound system, the combination of entertainment complex and food center has made Beta Cinemas become the most attractive destination for both friends and families.
Beta Cinemas is pleased to introduce our free mobile application which can bring you many benefits and conveniences:
1. Keep up-to-date on coming soon, now showing and special movies.
2. Book tickets fast and pay online conveniently.
3. Find your nearest cinema and provide full movie schedule.
4. Update attractive promotions and interesting news about your favorite movies.
5. Keep up-to-date with helpful policies extremely for Beta Cinemas members.
Install and enjoy your movie!
Show More
최신 버전 2.9.2의 새로운 기능
Last updated on Jan 13, 2026
오래된 버전
Update app icon for Tet Holiday
Show More
Version History
2.9.2
Jan 13, 2026
Update app icon for Tet Holiday
Beta Cinemas FAQ
제한된 국가 또는 지역에서 Beta Cinemas를 다운로드하는 방법을 알아보려면 여기를 클릭하십시오.
Beta Cinemas의 최소 요구 사항을 보려면 다음 목록을 확인하십시오.
iPhone
























