
Bugio Jump
Free
1.2for iPhone, iPad
Age Rating
Bugio Jump 스크린 샷
About Bugio Jump
Bugio is a cute robot and help to him at this adventure.
Touch or tap to charge up and then release to spring and jump! Collect items for get more score!
Challenge yourself and your friend with addictive cool action jumping game.
Suitable for children and all ages. Enjoy it on iPhone, iPad and iPod touch.
Have fun !
■Game center support:
Compare your best top score with others in the world.
■Social sharing:
Share your new score and challenge with your friends circle.
Touch or tap to charge up and then release to spring and jump! Collect items for get more score!
Challenge yourself and your friend with addictive cool action jumping game.
Suitable for children and all ages. Enjoy it on iPhone, iPad and iPod touch.
Have fun !
■Game center support:
Compare your best top score with others in the world.
■Social sharing:
Share your new score and challenge with your friends circle.
Show More
최신 버전 1.2의 새로운 기능
Last updated on Aug 30, 2016
오래된 버전
Some improvements
Show More
Version History
1.2
Aug 30, 2016
Some improvements
1.1
Dec 8, 2015
iPad Pro support added.
1.0
Jul 24, 2015
Bugio Jump FAQ
제한된 국가 또는 지역에서 Bugio Jump를 다운로드하는 방법을 알아보려면 여기를 클릭하십시오.
Bugio Jump의 최소 요구 사항을 보려면 다음 목록을 확인하십시오.
iPhone
iPad
Bugio Jump은 다음 언어를 지원합니다. English, Japanese, Turkish






























