Candy Catch Mania

Candy Catch Mania



Free

1.0for iPhone, iPad
9.9
5 Ratings
Levon Arkelatyan
Developer
Nov 17, 2013
Update Date
Arcade
Category
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
Candy Catch Mania 스크린 샷
Candy Catch Mania 포스터Candy Catch Mania 포스터Candy Catch Mania 포스터Candy Catch Mania 포스터
Candy Catch Mania 포스터Candy Catch Mania 포스터Candy Catch Mania 포스터Candy Catch Mania 포스터

About Candy Catch Mania

FREE addictive casual game. Catch the candies, don't let them fall down.

Simple and easy gameplay. Tap on candies to catch them. If candy falls down that will cost you a live. Candies will react to multiple touches even if you slide fingers without releasing from the screen. You can choose any of the two playing modes: arcade or survival.
Show More

최신 버전 1.0의 새로운 기능

Last updated on Nov 17, 2013
Version History
1.0
Nov 17, 2013

Candy Catch Mania FAQ

제한된 국가 또는 지역에서 Candy Catch Mania를 다운로드하는 방법을 알아보려면 여기를 클릭하십시오.
Candy Catch Mania의 최소 요구 사항을 보려면 다음 목록을 확인하십시오.
iPhone
iPad
Candy Catch Mania은 다음 언어를 지원합니다. English

Candy Catch Mania 대안

당신은 또한 좋아할 수도 있습니다

Levon Arkelatyan에서 더 많은 것을 얻기