
Fogito Plus
Free
1.1.1for iPhone, iPad
Age Rating
Fogito Plus 스크린 샷
About Fogito Plus
CRM for managing all your company’s relationships and interactions with customers.
APP OFFERS YOU:
- Multi-functional Calendar
- Chat opportunity with clients / colleagues
- Drive for your documents, media
- Contacts for your business
- Notes, Folders
- Switching to multiple users
APP OFFERS YOU:
- Multi-functional Calendar
- Chat opportunity with clients / colleagues
- Drive for your documents, media
- Contacts for your business
- Notes, Folders
- Switching to multiple users
Show More
최신 버전 1.1.1의 새로운 기능
Last updated on Nov 1, 2021
오래된 버전
- Fixed camera shoot problem
Show More
Version History
1.1.1
Nov 1, 2021
- Fixed camera shoot problem
1.0.7
Jul 8, 2020
-Minor bugs
1.0.6
Jun 4, 2020
- New screen navigation
Fogito Plus FAQ
제한된 국가 또는 지역에서 Fogito Plus를 다운로드하는 방법을 알아보려면 여기를 클릭하십시오.
Fogito Plus의 최소 요구 사항을 보려면 다음 목록을 확인하십시오.
iPhone
iPad
Fogito Plus은 다음 언어를 지원합니다. English






























