My-Child

My-Child



무료

1.40for iPhone
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
My-Child 스크린 샷
My-Child 포스터My-Child 포스터My-Child 포스터My-Child 포스터My-Child 포스터

About My-Child

My Child in association with Microweb Solutions launched it's new iOS Application.
This Application is useful for Parent to get daily update about their kids regarding their Attendance,Homework,Notice,School Events etc.
Once the app is installed on the mobile phones,
Student/Parent starts getting notifications for
student attendance,homework,results,circulars,notice,fee dues etc.
Another interesting feature of the app is that information till the last update can be viewed.
Show More

최신 버전 1.40의 새로운 기능

Last updated on Apr 3, 2026
오래된 버전
Bug Fixes
Show More
Version History
1.40
Apr 3, 2026
Bug Fixes

My-Child FAQ

제한된 국가 또는 지역에서 My-Child를 다운로드하는 방법을 알아보려면 여기를 클릭하십시오.
My-Child의 최소 요구 사항을 보려면 다음 목록을 확인하십시오.
iPhone

My-Child 대안

당신은 또한 좋아할 수도 있습니다

Vaibhav Desai에서 더 많은 것을 얻기