
Oracle Primavera Progress
Free
20.9.0for iPhone, iPad
Age Rating
Oracle Primavera Progress 스크린 샷
About Oracle Primavera Progress
Use the Oracle Primavera Progress app to monitor and progress critical work assigned to you and your company. Stay up to date with project site updates and ensure the project team is familiar with the work you have completed. Oracle Primavera Progress provides offline access and the following capabilities:
• Provide on-site progress updates for your assigned work on projects, including tasks and activities.
• Use discussions to collaborate with peers on assigned work.
• View files related to your projects and save them for offline access.
Note: For full functionality, a current license and connection to Oracle Primavera Cloud are required. The app includes a demo mode that enables you to evaluate the app without a license or connection.
• Provide on-site progress updates for your assigned work on projects, including tasks and activities.
• Use discussions to collaborate with peers on assigned work.
• View files related to your projects and save them for offline access.
Note: For full functionality, a current license and connection to Oracle Primavera Cloud are required. The app includes a demo mode that enables you to evaluate the app without a license or connection.
Show More
최신 버전 20.9.0의 새로운 기능
Last updated on Sep 21, 2020
오래된 버전
Print project files and activity attachments.
Minor bug fixes and changes to ensure a consistent and stable experience.
Minor bug fixes and changes to ensure a consistent and stable experience.
Show More
Version History
20.9.0
Sep 21, 2020
Print project files and activity attachments.
Minor bug fixes and changes to ensure a consistent and stable experience.
Minor bug fixes and changes to ensure a consistent and stable experience.
20.6.0
Jun 12, 2020
Added support for comments made during task recommitment.
20.3.0
Mar 9, 2020
Added the ability to propose new task due dates.
19.11.0
Oct 31, 2019
Oracle Prime Progress is now Oracle Primavera Progress! New name, same great functionality.
Improvements to activities to make the editing workflow clearer and to improve support for progressing material resource assignments.
Improvements to activities to make the editing workflow clearer and to improve support for progressing material resource assignments.
19.6.0
Jun 11, 2019
Oracle Prime Progress is now Oracle Primavera Progress! New name, same great functionality.
Improvements to activities to make the editing workflow clearer and to improve support for progressing material resource assignments.
Improvements to activities to make the editing workflow clearer and to improve support for progressing material resource assignments.
19.4.1
Apr 15, 2019
Minor bug fixes and changes to ensure a consistent and stable experience.
19.4.0
Apr 6, 2019
Minor bug fixes and changes to ensure a consistent and stable experience.
19.3.0
Oct 27, 2017
Added color indicators to task hand-off lists to easily differentiate to which companies tasks were assigned.
Minor bug fixes and changes to ensure a consistent and stable experience.
Oracle Primavera Progress FAQ
제한된 국가 또는 지역에서 Oracle Primavera Progress를 다운로드하는 방법을 알아보려면 여기를 클릭하십시오.
Oracle Primavera Progress의 최소 요구 사항을 보려면 다음 목록을 확인하십시오.
iPhone
iPad
Oracle Primavera Progress은 다음 언어를 지원합니다. Chinese, Dutch, English, French, German, Italian, Japanese, Korean, Portuguese, Russian, Spanish

































