Team Buzz

Team Buzz



무료

1.2for iPhone, iPad and more
MoveInSync Technologies
Developer
14.1MB
Size
Jan 11, 2021
Update Date
Utilities
Category
4+
Age Rating
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
Team Buzz 스크린 샷
Team Buzz 포스터Team Buzz 포스터Team Buzz 포스터Team Buzz 포스터
Team Buzz 포스터Team Buzz 포스터Team Buzz 포스터Team Buzz 포스터

About Team Buzz

Team Buzz is a virtual tool to help you and your remote team cultivate the culture of working without interruptions.

TeamBuzz can help you:

SET YOUR WORK BOUNDARIES

- Work without interruptions by setting your work boundaries
- Start your day by setting your limits
- Respect the boundaries of your team members
- Let them respect yours too

BLOCK YOUR FOCUS SLOTS

- Focus on deep work by creating focus slots in your day
- Stop meetings and calls from distracting you
- Go in the deep work zone while defining your focus slots

TAKE BREATHERS

- Working continuously can be exhausting
- Get reminded of taking short breaks to rejuvenate
- Take long breaths with TeamBuzz

ANALYZE YOUR DAY

- Always go back to your day and see what went right, wrong too
- Compare your daily schedules with that of your team’s and align your efforts

INVITE YOUR TEAMS

- Invite your teams to be a part of your workspace
- Be a part of the squad that works together, seamlessly

CLOCKIN WITH A SMILE

- Stay social with your remote team
- Clockin with a selfie and a smile Let your teams know that you’ve started for the day
- Watch them smile too and be in sync
Show More

최신 버전 1.2의 새로운 기능

Last updated on Jan 11, 2021
오래된 버전
Here's what's new in this version :-
- Bug fixes.
- UI/UX fixes.
Show More
Version History
1.2
Jan 11, 2021
Here's what's new in this version :-
- Bug fixes.
- UI/UX fixes.
1.1
Dec 31, 2020
Here’s what’s new in this version -
- You can signup with your email id from the app now.
- UX / UI improvement.
- Bug fixes.
1.0
Dec 8, 2020

Team Buzz FAQ

제한된 국가 또는 지역에서 Team Buzz를 다운로드하는 방법을 알아보려면 여기를 클릭하십시오.
Team Buzz의 최소 요구 사항을 보려면 다음 목록을 확인하십시오.
iPhone
iOS 11.0 이상 필요
iPad
iPadOS 11.0 이상 필요
iPod touch
iOS 11.0 이상 필요
Team Buzz은 다음 언어를 지원합니다. 영어

Team Buzz 대안

당신은 또한 좋아할 수도 있습니다

MoveInSync Technologies에서 더 많은 것을 얻기