
CAP Digital
Free
1.0.2for iPhone
Age Rating
CAP Digital 螢幕截圖
About CAP Digital
Thanks to the CAP Digital app:
- Chat with attendees using our personalized networking
- Get the last updates of the event online.
Application Made by Sphere.Cool
- Chat with attendees using our personalized networking
- Get the last updates of the event online.
Application Made by Sphere.Cool
Show More
最新版本1.0.2更新日誌
Last updated on 2018年05月19日
歷史版本
Update interface
Show More
Version History
1.0.2
2018年05月19日
Update interface
CAP Digital FAQ
點擊此處瞭解如何在受限國家或地區下載CAP Digital。
以下為CAP Digital的最低配置要求。
iPhone
CAP Digital支持English, French




























