Command Center Earth

Command Center Earth



免費

4.1.0for iPhone, iPad
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
Command Center Earth 螢幕截圖
Command Center Earth 海報Command Center Earth 海報Command Center Earth 海報Command Center Earth 海報Command Center Earth 海報Command Center Earth 海報Command Center Earth 海報Command Center Earth 海報
Command Center Earth 海報Command Center Earth 海報Command Center Earth 海報Command Center Earth 海報Command Center Earth 海報Command Center Earth 海報Command Center Earth 海報Command Center Earth 海報

About Command Center Earth

In Command Center Earth, your job is to drift a missile through punishingly difficult asteroid fields in order to intercept and destroy incoming meteors. Remember though competition is fierce on the leaderboards so speed and precision are paramount!

[ 2 MODES • 25+ LEVELS ]

Test your skills drifting the ISJ-10 across 2 unique game modes and 25+ challenging levels. Be warned, though, every mode has its own demands and each level is more punishing than the last. It will take precision, determination, and grit in order to complete your mission.

[ SIMPLE DEMANDING GAMEPLAY ]

Operating the ISJ-10 might seem straightforward at first glance, but perfecting its movement is the real challenge. So buckle up and prepare to sharpen your skills - you will die a lot! But don't worry, the Command Center is well-stocked with missiles, making failure just a routine part of the business.

[ PICK UP & PLAY ACTION ]

Command Center Earth has been designed from the start to be easy to get into and easy to get out of. With zero loading screens, the game seamlessly transitions from menus to action at the click of a button. Waiting for a few friends to join your lobby? Why not attempt to beat Yuma for the 25th time?

[ COMPETITIVE LEADERBOARDS ]

Every level has been painstakingly crafted to ensure players can compete on a high stakes leaderboard. This starts with the fact that each level has been designed to be fully deterministic across machines! Find a small passage through a few meteors that no one's discovered? If your skills allow it, reap the benefits and shave off seconds from your leaderboard time!
Show More

最新版本4.1.0更新日誌

Last updated on 2026年04月09日
歷史版本
Crew Updates

Chief
- Mobile operators, you'll spot a new link on your terminal to check out Command Center Earth on the Steam terminal.

R&D
- Squashed a bug in the Discord relay that was reporting incorrect mission times on the leaderboards. Your records are accurate once again.
- Terminals will no longer display the engine manufacturer on startup.
Show More
Version History
4.1.0
2026年04月09日
Crew Updates

Chief
- Mobile operators, you'll spot a new link on your terminal to check out Command Center Earth on the Steam terminal.

R&D
- Squashed a bug in the Discord relay that was reporting incorrect mission times on the leaderboards. Your records are accurate once again.
- Terminals will no longer display the engine manufacturer on startup.

Command Center Earth FAQ

點擊此處瞭解如何在受限國家或地區下載Command Center Earth。
以下為Command Center Earth的最低配置要求。
iPhone
iPad

相關視頻

Latest introduction video of Command Center Earth on iPhone

Command Center Earth相關應用

你可能還喜歡