
Elixir Member
免費
1.1for iPhone, iPod touch
Sweatbath Technologies Private Limited
Developer
23,7 Mo
Size
2020年11月17日
Update Date
Health & Fitness
Category
Age Rating
Elixir Member 螢幕截圖
About Elixir Member
Elixir Fitness Member application assists in keeping a track on all the members and their individual daily work-out regimes.
You get daily notifications which will help you plan your gym time more systematically with motivation.
The app is a great way to schedule group activities and personal training sessions. Now don't miss your favourite group classes and stay updated. Elixir Fitness Member app also helps you keep a track of your daily attendance. The app makes this activity smooth as silk. You can easily track your record, even the irregular ones and know in advance the expiry date of any member and send renewal messages accordingly.
You get daily notifications which will help you plan your gym time more systematically with motivation.
The app is a great way to schedule group activities and personal training sessions. Now don't miss your favourite group classes and stay updated. Elixir Fitness Member app also helps you keep a track of your daily attendance. The app makes this activity smooth as silk. You can easily track your record, even the irregular ones and know in advance the expiry date of any member and send renewal messages accordingly.
Show More
最新版本1.1更新日誌
Last updated on 2020年11月17日
歷史版本
UI changes
Show More
Version History
1.1
2020年11月17日
UI changes
Elixir Member FAQ
點擊此處瞭解如何在受限國家或地區下載Elixir Member。
以下為Elixir Member的最低配置要求。
iPhone
Nécessite iOS 9.0 ou version ultérieure.
iPod touch
Nécessite iOS 9.0 ou version ultérieure.
Elixir Member支持Anglais






























