Evatic Mobile

Evatic Mobile



免費

6.9.1for iPhone, iPad
ASOLVI AS
Developer
2023年01月26日
Update Date
Business
Category
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
Evatic Mobile 螢幕截圖
Evatic Mobile 海報Evatic Mobile 海報Evatic Mobile 海報
Evatic Mobile 海報Evatic Mobile 海報Evatic Mobile 海報Evatic Mobile 海報Evatic Mobile 海報

About Evatic Mobile

Mobility is a key element in service management. Receiving service tasks on the go, viewing service history on site and reporting parts and labour time while working are essential for increased efficiency in a service demanding business.

Evatic Mobile depends on Evatic Mobile Service (EMS). EMS must be installed on your web server while Evatic Mobile (EM) runs on your iPhone- or iPad. EM adds support for barcode scanning, push notifications and background location tracking (required by Evatic Map). Continued use of GPS running in the background can dramatically decrease battery life, but is only enabled if you are using Evatic Map.
Show More

最新版本6.9.1更新日誌

Last updated on 2023年01月26日
歷史版本
Fix of the compatibility issue with iOS 16 (48122)
Show More
Version History
6.9.1
2023年01月26日
Fix of the compatibility issue with iOS 16 (48122)

Evatic Mobile FAQ

點擊此處瞭解如何在受限國家或地區下載Evatic Mobile。
以下為Evatic Mobile的最低配置要求。
iPhone
iPad

Evatic Mobile相關應用

你可能還喜歡