Fun Quest 2

Fun Quest 2



免費

2.6.1for iPhone, iPad and more
Learning Factory Ltda
Developer
119.3 MB
Size
2022年03月05日
Update Date
Education
Category
4+
Age Rating
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
Fun Quest 2 螢幕截圖
Fun Quest 2 海報Fun Quest 2 海報Fun Quest 2 海報Fun Quest 2 海報Fun Quest 2 海報Fun Quest 2 海報
Fun Quest 2 海報Fun Quest 2 海報Fun Quest 2 海報Fun Quest 2 海報Fun Quest 2 海報Fun Quest 2 海報

About Fun Quest 2

Fun Quest is a four-level course aimed at young learners of English as a foreign language.

In this app you'll find three sections:

Games - Recycle the vocabulay from the lesson by playing fun games!

Augmented Reality - Interact with your book by pointing the camera at specific pages to see new content pop up!

Checkpoints - Revise the content from each unit and check your progress!
Show More

最新版本2.6.1更新日誌

Last updated on 2022年03月05日
歷史版本
Mudança de login para usuário local.
Show More
Version History
2.6.1
2022年03月05日
Mudança de login para usuário local.
2.6.0
2021年11月25日
Alterado o uso da realidade aumentada.
2.4
2019年10月05日
Bug fixes on Edify login
1.1
2019年07月19日
New login system for Edify students
1.0
2019年01月20日

Fun Quest 2 FAQ

點擊此處瞭解如何在受限國家或地區下載Fun Quest 2。
以下為Fun Quest 2的最低配置要求。
iPhone
須使用 iOS 9.0 或以上版本。
iPad
須使用 iPadOS 9.0 或以上版本。
iPod touch
須使用 iOS 9.0 或以上版本。
Fun Quest 2支持英文

Fun Quest 2相關應用

你可能還喜歡

Learning Factory Ltda 開發者的更多應用