Set List Maker

Set List Maker



HK$ 148.00
2026-03-04for iPhone, iPad
Arlo Leach
Developer
2026年03月04日
Update Date
Music
Category
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
Set List Maker 螢幕截圖
Set List Maker 海報Set List Maker 海報Set List Maker 海報Set List Maker 海報Set List Maker 海報
Set List Maker 海報Set List Maker 海報Set List Maker 海報Set List Maker 海報Set List Maker 海報

About Set List Maker

NOTE: We are no longer adding new features to Set List Maker. We recommend our newer product, BandHelper, for the latest design and functionality.

Set List Maker is a powerful organizational tool for musicians. With thousands of people around the world using the app in creative ways, the app is packed with features to manage your repertoire, control your on-stage electronics and share with your bandmates.

MORE THAN A DIGITAL SONGBOOK
Set List Maker can store your lyrics and chord charts, but it can also keep track of your rehearsal notes and serves as an archive of all your set lists. You can include multiple reference recordings for each song, slow down or pitch-shift recordings while practicing,* transpose chords with one touch, and make a quick recording if inspiration strikes.* Then design your own screen layouts to show the most important information in each setting you play in.

YOUR COMMAND CENTER ON STAGE
Set List Maker can display your lyrics with simple auto-scrolling or custom automation tracks,* play backing tracks and click tracks through separate audio ports or inter-app audio,* play videos,* and configure MIDI-compatible sound and lighting equipment as you move from song to song.* You can control Set List Maker with MIDI* or Bluetooth footswitches, and link together multiple devices for screen sharing or remote control on stage.*

KEEP YOUR BANDMATES IN THE LOOP
Set List Maker can can export databases and import them onto your bandmates' mobile devices so everyone has access to the latest songs, set lists, and details of upcoming shows. You can also email set lists in PDF or HTML format, or print good old paper set lists to keep it simple on stage.

Some advanced features (*) require an in-app purchase. For details, please visit the Set List Maker website, which also contains tutorials and demo videos to help with your purchase decision.

*** If you have a problem or a suggestion, please contact us before writing a bad review. We can't respond or help you if you publish your complaints in a review, but we respond promptly to all emails and posts in our support forum. ***
Show More

最新版本2026-03-04更新日誌

Last updated on 2026年03月04日
歷史版本
• Fixed a crash when an external display is connected.
Show More
Version History
2026-03-04
2026年03月04日
• Fixed a crash when an external display is connected.

Set List Maker 價格

今日:
HK$ 148.00
最低價格:
HK$ 118.00
最高價格:
HK$ 148.00

Set List Maker FAQ

點擊此處瞭解如何在受限國家或地區下載Set List Maker。
以下為Set List Maker的最低配置要求。
iPhone
iPad

Set List Maker相關應用

你可能還喜歡

Arlo Leach 開發者的更多應用