The LEAN Game

The LEAN Game



免費

1.0.0for iPhone, iPad and more
1.9
3 Ratings
Digital Learning
Developer
72.9 MB
Size
2017年09月28日
Update Date
Business
Category
4+
Age Rating
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
The LEAN Game 螢幕截圖
The LEAN Game 海報The LEAN Game 海報The LEAN Game 海報
The LEAN Game 海報The LEAN Game 海報The LEAN Game 海報

About The LEAN Game

The LEAN Game – the new way to learn about 8 wastes concept of LEAN.

Play and learn – play each level to learn about each waste and earn points to climb through the leaderboard… play bonus rounds to score high or lose hard – the risk is yours.

The LEAN Game Features:
•Warm up Memory Game
•8 levels with 8 unique learning objectives:
•Defects
•Over-Production
•Waiting
•Non-Utilized Talen
•Transportation
•Inventory
•Motion
•Excess-Processing
•Bonus rounds to win it or risk it all!
•Quiz to test your knowledge!
•Leaderboard to watch your competitors!

Have fun playing The LEAN Game!
Show More

最新版本1.0.0更新日誌

Last updated on 2017年09月28日
歷史版本
This app has been updated by Apple to display the Apple Watch app icon.

Version 1.0 release
Show More
Version History
1.0.0
2017年09月28日
This app has been updated by Apple to display the Apple Watch app icon.

Version 1.0 release
0.9.10
2017年08月29日
Minor Enhancements
0.9.8
2017年08月28日

The LEAN Game FAQ

點擊此處瞭解如何在受限國家或地區下載The LEAN Game。
以下為The LEAN Game的最低配置要求。
iPhone
須使用 iOS 8.0 或以上版本。
iPad
須使用 iPadOS 8.0 或以上版本。
iPod touch
須使用 iOS 8.0 或以上版本。
The LEAN Game支持英文

The LEAN Game相關應用

你可能還喜歡

Digital Learning 開發者的更多應用