Touch Up!

Touch Up!


Endless Gameplay without ads!


Free

1.21for iPhone
S. moll
Developer
2018年09月28日
Update Date
Action
Category
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
Touch Up! 螢幕截圖
Touch Up! 海報Touch Up! 海報Touch Up! 海報Touch Up! 海報Touch Up! 海報

About Touch Up!

Touch Up!

First of all this game contains 0 ads ;)

Tap to dodge enemies and collect as many coins as you can!
Grab some chests and unlock new characters.
Get as far as you can in the Endless mode!

Be careful for the blades and maces.


Some of the features:

- No ads
- Different Game modes
- 21 Characters to unlock
- Very easy controls
- Endless gameplay
- Great rewards
- Leaderboard
- Achievements
- Daily rewards
Show More

最新版本1.21更新日誌

Last updated on 2018年09月28日
歷史版本
- 2 new game modes!
- More coins
- Better scores
- IAP Fix
- New loading screen
- Leaderboard
- Achievements
- UI Bug fixes
- Font changed
- Revive option

That's it have fun!
Show More
Version History
1.21
2018年09月29日
- 2 new game modes!
- More coins
- Better scores
- IAP Fix
- New loading screen
- Leaderboard
- Achievements
- UI Bug fixes
- Font changed
- Revive option

That's it have fun!
1.0
2018年09月23日

Touch Up! FAQ

點擊此處瞭解如何在受限國家或地區下載Touch Up!。
以下為Touch Up!的最低配置要求。
iPhone
Touch Up!支持English

Touch Up!相關應用

你可能還喜歡