
TouchCMS Pro
$4.99
5.0.4for iPhone
Age Rating
TouchCMS Pro 螢幕截圖
About TouchCMS Pro
TouchCMS Pro is an advanced solution for your office or home security with your smart phone in your hand at any place and any time. It allows you to view remotely live video.
Wherever you are, watch and protect immediately by using TouchCMS Pro.
Features :
1. Device Management
2. Live View : Supporting split-screen for 4ch, 9ch, and 16ch
3. Codec support : MPEG4 ,H.264 , H.265
4. Remote Playback
5. Audio Support
Wherever you are, watch and protect immediately by using TouchCMS Pro.
Features :
1. Device Management
2. Live View : Supporting split-screen for 4ch, 9ch, and 16ch
3. Codec support : MPEG4 ,H.264 , H.265
4. Remote Playback
5. Audio Support
Show More
最新版本5.0.4更新日誌
Last updated on 2019年05月28日
歷史版本
change p2p server address.
Show More
Version History
5.0.4
2019年05月28日
change p2p server address.
TouchCMS Pro FAQ
點擊此處瞭解如何在受限國家或地區下載TouchCMS Pro。
以下為TouchCMS Pro的最低配置要求。
iPhone
TouchCMS Pro支持English, Korean





















