Touch-points

Touch-points



免費

3.2.1for iPhone, iPad
Geo Rep (Pty) Ltd
Developer
2026年05月15日
Update Date
Business
Category
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
Touch-points 螢幕截圖
Touch-points 海報Touch-points 海報Touch-points 海報
Touch-points 海報Touch-points 海報Touch-points 海報

About Touch-points

The simplest and most cost-effective way to enable Field Sales Staff and Managers. Reduce admin, improve process, and serve customers better. Full Dashboard, Customer Mapping, Add Lead, Call Schedules, Forms, Audits, Tasks, Contract on Device, Sales Pipeline, Content Library and Web Links
Show More

最新版本3.2.1更新日誌

Last updated on 2026年05月15日
歷史版本
Added the ability to deselect all warehouses on the Sales Page
Sales Pipeline updated to support custom opportunity names
Support for custom location names added
Added ability to enable/disable the ability to edit locations on device
Added "Visit Status" location pins
Updated location specific forms filters in offline mode
Home page design has improved
Updated location check-in logic to prevent multiple requests at once
Show More
Version History
3.2.1
2026年05月15日
Added the ability to deselect all warehouses on the Sales Page
Sales Pipeline updated to support custom opportunity names
Support for custom location names added
Added ability to enable/disable the ability to edit locations on device
Added "Visit Status" location pins
Updated location specific forms filters in offline mode
Home page design has improved
Updated location check-in logic to prevent multiple requests at once

Touch-points FAQ

點擊此處瞭解如何在受限國家或地區下載Touch-points。
以下為Touch-points的最低配置要求。
iPhone
iPad

Touch-points相關應用

你可能還喜歡

Geo Rep (Pty) Ltd 開發者的更多應用