Flying MAX

Flying MAX



Free

1.0.1for iPhone, iPad
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
Flying MAX Screenshots
Flying MAX posterFlying MAX posterFlying MAX posterFlying MAX posterFlying MAX poster
Flying MAX posterFlying MAX posterFlying MAX posterFlying MAX posterFlying MAX poster

About Flying MAX

This is an APP that connects and controls the “Flying MAX” via WiFi,
1. Photographs and videos;
2. Real-time image transmission;
3. Gesture capture and video recording;
4. Trajectory control;
5. Gravity Sensor Manipulation;
6. Rocker control;
7.3D Scattering Screen;
8. Mirror Reversal;
Show More

What's New in the Latest Version 1.0.1

Last updated on Dec 12, 2023
Old Versions
1. Fix the issue of the camera flash not being able to turn off.
Show More
Version History
1.0.1
Dec 12, 2023
1. Fix the issue of the camera flash not being able to turn off.

Flying MAX FAQ

Click here to learn how to download Flying MAX in restricted country or region.
Check the following list to see the minimum requirements of Flying MAX.
iPhone
iPad

Flying MAX Alternative

You May Also Like

Get more from 文 张