MOCREO Sensor

MOCREO Sensor



Gratis

1.5.7for iPhone, iPad
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
لقطات الشاشة لـ MOCREO Sensor
MOCREO Sensor الملصقMOCREO Sensor الملصق
MOCREO Sensor الملصقMOCREO Sensor الملصق

About MOCREO Sensor

MOCREO Sensor, Indoor Comfort Environment Expert

The temperature and humidity sensor can detect and record the ambient temperature and humidity in real-time which ensures your house at certain temperature humidity. And display current and historical data through MOCREO Sensor App.
Show More

تحديث لأحدث إصدار 1.5.7

Last updated on 02/03/2026
الإصدارات القديمة
- Fixed known issues
Show More
Version History
1.5.7
02/03/2026
- Fixed known issues

MOCREO Sensor FAQ

انقر هنا لمعرفة كيفية تنزيل MOCREO Sensor في بلد أو منطقة محظورة.
تحقق من القائمة التالية لمعرفة الحد الأدنى من المتطلبات MOCREO Sensor.
iPhone
iPad

بدائل لـ MOCREO Sensor

ربما يعجبك أيضا

أكثر البرنامج من MOCREO PTE. LTD.