Network Check

Network Check



Gratis

1.1for iPhone
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
لقطات الشاشة لـ Network Check
Network Check الملصقNetwork Check الملصق

About Network Check

Using this app a call centre agent can can determine if the user's network is ready to support VOIP.

It performs a series of tests including checks on the firewall and the network bandwidth.
Show More

تحديث لأحدث إصدار 1.1

Last updated on 29/07/2021
Version History
1.1
29/07/2021

Network Check FAQ

انقر هنا لمعرفة كيفية تنزيل Network Check في بلد أو منطقة محظورة.
تحقق من القائمة التالية لمعرفة الحد الأدنى من المتطلبات Network Check.
iPhone

بدائل لـ Network Check

ربما يعجبك أيضا

أكثر البرنامج من Support Robotics Limited