PheedLoop ShowTime

PheedLoop ShowTime



Free

1.2.7for iPhone, iPad
Age Rating
4+
Apps in this category do not contain restricted content.
9+
Apps in this category may contain mild or occasional cartoon, fantasy or real-life violence, as well as occasional or mild adult, sexually suggestive or horrifying content and may not be suitable for children under 9 years of age.
12+
Apps in this category may contain occasional mild indecent language, frequent or intense cartoon or real-life violence, minor or occasional adult or sexually suggestive material, and simulated gambling, and may be for children under 12 years of age.
17+
You must be at least 17 years old to access this App.
Apps in this category may contain frequent and intense offensive language; Frequent and intense cartoon, fantasy or realistic violence: frequent and intense adult, scary and sexually suggestive subjects: as well as sexual content, nudity, tobacco, alcohol and drugs, may not be suitable for children under 17 years of age.
لقطات الشاشة لـ PheedLoop ShowTime
PheedLoop ShowTime الملصقPheedLoop ShowTime الملصقPheedLoop ShowTime الملصق
PheedLoop ShowTime الملصقPheedLoop ShowTime الملصقPheedLoop ShowTime الملصق

About PheedLoop ShowTime

PheedLoop's ShowTime app is a companion mobile app experience intended for event managers using PheedLoop's services for their event. ShowTime is a suite of mobile tools which allow event managers to easily perform tasks live at the event.

- Scan tickets to instantly check attendees into the event
- Scan badges to check attendees into individual sessions
- View live engagement, attendance, and performance stats
- Retrieve attendee, ticket, and registration information
- Launch event-wide mobile notifications and alerts
- Respond to support requests from attendees
- Contact PheedLoop support staff
Show More

تحديث لأحدث إصدار 1.2.7

Last updated on 12/11/2017
Version History
1.2.7
12/11/2017

PheedLoop ShowTime FAQ

انقر هنا لمعرفة كيفية تنزيل PheedLoop ShowTime في بلد أو منطقة محظورة.
تحقق من القائمة التالية لمعرفة الحد الأدنى من المتطلبات PheedLoop ShowTime.
iPhone
iPad
PheedLoop ShowTime هي مدعومة على اللغات English

بدائل لـ PheedLoop ShowTime

ربما يعجبك أيضا

أكثر البرنامج من PheedLoop Inc.