
EasyTask-User
Grátis
1.1for iPhone, iPad and more
Age Rating
EasyTask-User Capturas de tela
About EasyTask-User
Easy Task is a platform that brings together professionals with different skills. On your needs such as carpenter, electrician, plumbing, care taker, etc… we have all the skillset service providers. All service providers are validated their personal and professional identity.
Show More
Novidades da Última Versão 1.1
Last updated on Mar 2, 2020
Versões Antigas
minor bug fixes and performance improvement
Show More
Version History
1.1
Mar 2, 2020
minor bug fixes and performance improvement
1.0
Feb 14, 2020
EasyTask-User FAQ
Clique aqui para saber como baixar EasyTask-User em um país ou região restrita.
Confira a lista a seguir para ver os requisitos mínimos de EasyTask-User.
iPhone
Requer o iOS 10.0 ou posterior.
iPad
Requer o iPadOS 10.0 ou posterior.
iPod touch
Requer o iOS 10.0 ou posterior.
EasyTask-User suporta Inglês, Árabe







































